Menard Enters the Georgian Market
Jul 08, 2019 AUTOR: magda
The Business Consulting Company EXPERTO helps a world-famous French company MENARD to enter the Georgian market, which develops foundation solutions based on ground improvement and reinforcement technologies to strengthen and cleanse soil.
MENARD has already carried out several projects in our country and worked on soil reinforcement in Batumi and Anaklia ports, as well as on the water treatment plant in Poti, etc. With the help of EXPERTO, MENARD has opened an official representative office in Georgia and will continue to work on new projects under the name MENARD GEORGIA. And the default heading 2 style Pro Essay Writer to any subheadings throughout your book that you want to appear in the table of contents.
The company MENARD has been involved in construction and infrastructural projects around the world for 60 years. Its treatments eliminate the need for the deep foundations traditionally used to support surface structures.
The main goal of EXPERTO is to make Caucasus economic space accessible to foreign companies that brings European standards of quality on the local market in terms of services, production and products.
Comments (0)